Sports News

NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Indianapolis Colts (7-4)


2019 | 2020

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
P. Rivers11263-39167.32978270.77.621695510-5893.91-0
J. Brissett62-728.6172.82.4300132-1539.60-0
Z. Pascal110-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total11265-39966.42995272.37.511695512-7392.71-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Taylor1013551851.83.8421411
J. Wilkins117829326.63.7622100
N. Hines116120818.93.4114200
D. Harris55499.89.8019000
M. Mack142626.06.5018000
M. Pittman Jr.81212.621.0021000
P. Campbell22168.08.009000
J. Brissett69142.31.565300
T. Burton8230.41.502t200
A. Dulin8130.43.003000
P. Rivers1113-3-0.3-0.233000
Total113111148104.43.7221211

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
N. Hines114436232.98.2329t400
T. Hilton103340840.812.3650100
Z. Pascal113240737.012.7236200
M. Pittman Jr.82633041.312.6945t100
J. Taylor102622722.78.7335000
M. Alie-Cox102432832.813.6745211
T. Burton82321326.69.2620300
M. Johnson81425531.918.2155000
J. Doyle91011412.711.4028311
D. Harris5107915.87.9021000
J. Wilkins119958.610.5624000
P. Campbell267135.511.8321000
A. Dulin83536.617.6734010
M. Mack133030.010.0019000
D. Fountain52234.611.5012000
Total112652995272.311.3551632

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
R. Blankenship110000272923260096
N. Hines11624000001038
T. Burton8523000000030
J. Taylor10440000000024
J. Brissett6330000000018
J. Doyle9303000000018
M. Alie-Cox10202000000012
T. Carrie10200200000012
Z. Pascal11202000000012
J. Wilkins1111000000108
T. Hilton1010100000006
K. Moore II1110010000006
M. Pittman Jr.810100000006
X. Rhodes1110010000006
I. Rodgers910010000006
D. Buckner1000000000012
J. Houston1100000000012
Total1133121652729232622302

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
N. Hines111981608.4210
I. Rodgers9111212.0120
Total112091728.6210

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
I. Rodgers91853729.8101t1
T. Smith7512224.4330
A. Dulin849824.5410
N. Hines1125125.5270
J. Wilkins11133.030
Total113081127.0101t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
R. Blankenship11232688.50-05-510-118-90-14436.035.440.3
Total11232688.50-05-510-118-90-14436.035.440.3

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
R. Sanchez11311146447.231514104130040.6
Total11311146445.831514104130040.6

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Leonard98053272.0163.04.5140
K. Willis116247151.061.02.0030
A. Walker116045150.001.54.0030
B. Okereke105442120.004.09.0040
K. Moore II11454141.0111.06.0070
D. Buckner104023172.5173.08.5111
G. Stewart114028120.004.04.0010
R. Ya-Sin9342770.000.00.0150
J. Blackmon10282440.002.05.0160
D. Autry9241596.0341.01.0000
X. Rhodes11231940.000.50.50100
T. Lewis11211743.5184.05.5020
A. Muhammad11171342.0171.02.0100
J. Houston11161244.5361.03.0001
Z. Franklin1110730.000.00.0000
T. Stallworth1110550.531.02.0000
T. Carrie109720.000.00.0060
M. Hooker27520.000.00.0000
T. Wilson107700.001.02.0010
B. Banogu74220.000.00.0000
I. Rodgers94400.000.00.0000
C. Marsh33300.000.00.0100
K. Cline12110.000.00.0000
S. Day42110.000.00.0010
R. Windsor22200.000.00.0000
G. Odum111010.000.00.0100
Total116054501552315729595542

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Blackmon102199.5150
T. Carrie1024723.547t1
K. Moore II1124522.529t1
X. Rhodes1124422.044t1
B. Okereke10177.070
A. Walker1111111.0110
K. Willis1114343.0430
R. Ya-Sin9100.000
Total111221618.047t3
Last updated Dec. 3, 1:07 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.