Sports News

Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Tata Open Maharashtra (ATP)

Final
Final  123
8 Egor Gerasimov    62 7 3
Jiri Vesely    77 5 6
Winner: Jiri Vesely
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
2 Ricardas Berankis    710 63 67
Jiri Vesely    68 77 79
Winner: Jiri Vesely
Semifinals   12
6 James Duckworth     62 4
8 Egor Gerasimov     77 6
Winner: Egor Gerasimov
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
Jiri Vesely    2 6 713
Ilya Ivashka    6 1 611
Winner: Jiri Vesely
Quarterfinals  123
2 Ricardas Berankis    4 77 6
5 Yuichi Sugita    6 64 2
Winner: Ricardas Berankis
Quarterfinals   12
6 James Duckworth     6 77
Roberto Marcora     3 64
Winner: James Duckworth
Quarterfinals  123
4 Soon Woo Kwon    6 61 4
8 Egor Gerasimov    4 77 6
Winner: Egor Gerasimov
Second Round
Second Round   12
2 Ricardas Berankis     77 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe     62 1
Winner: Ricardas Berankis
Second Round   12
7 Salvatore Caruso     65 4
Jiri Vesely     77 6
Winner: Jiri Vesely
Second Round
5 Yuichi Sugita
Viktor Troicki
Viktor Troicki Retired
Second Round   12
3 Stefano Travaglia     65 63
Ilya Ivashka     77 77
Winner: Ilya Ivashka
Second Round  123
6 James Duckworth    64 78 6
Taro Daniel    77 66 3
Winner: James Duckworth
Second Round   12
4 Soon Woo Kwon     6 77
Prajnesh Gunneswaran     3 65
Winner: Soon Woo Kwon
Second Round   12
1 Benoit Paire     4 4
Roberto Marcora     6 6
Winner: Roberto Marcora
Second Round  123
8 Egor Gerasimov    2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic    6 3 2
Winner: Egor Gerasimov
First Round
First Round
4 Soon Woo Kwon
Bye
First Round
3 Stefano Travaglia
Bye
First Round
2 Ricardas Berankis
Bye
First Round
1 Benoit Paire
Bye
First Round   12
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe     6 6
Ivo Karlovic     3 4
Winner: Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
First Round   12
5 Yuichi Sugita     6 6
Thomas Fabbiano     3 0
Winner: Yuichi Sugita
First Round  123
Sumit Nagal    2 77 1
Viktor Troicki    6 64 6
Winner: Viktor Troicki
First Round  123
7 Salvatore Caruso    3 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan    6 4 5
Winner: Salvatore Caruso
First Round   12
6 James Duckworth     77 6
Peter Gojowczyk     65 4
Winner: James Duckworth
First Round   12
8 Egor Gerasimov     6 6
Paolo Lorenzi     2 3
Winner: Egor Gerasimov
First Round   12
Lukas Rosol     3 2
Roberto Marcora     6 6
Winner: Roberto Marcora
First Round   12
Ilya Ivashka     6 6
Evgeny Donskoy     3 2
Winner: Ilya Ivashka
First Round   12
Nikola Milojevic     77 6
Antoine Hoang     65 4
Winner: Nikola Milojevic
First Round   12
Arjun Kadhe     2 4
Jiri Vesely     6 6
Winner: Jiri Vesely
First Round   12
Prajnesh Gunneswaran     77 77
Yannick Maden     64 65
Winner: Prajnesh Gunneswaran
First Round   12
Taro Daniel     6 79
Sasikumar Mukund     2 67
Winner: Taro Daniel
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.